2016 - 2017 Boys Gymnastics Team

2017 boys gymnastics team photo

2016 - 2017 Team
Back Row: Matthew, Daniel, Zachary, Jackson, Parker
Front Row: RJ, Rafa, Jude, Travis
SPONSORS FOR THE 2016-2017 SEASON

GOLD SPONSORS

lazer graphics


all-phase electric supply co.


ramer products


burkett heating

United Federal Credit Union


santaniello's


kalin construction


4 Winds Casino


SILVER SPONSORS
Eagle Technologies, LLC
Sensational Spas
Dr. Ronto
Metzger Insurance
Thrive Psychology
Supreme Casting
Inner Glow Garden Supply
South Shore Women's Health Care
Lakeside Mfg.
Bennett Construction
Intercare Community Network
Underwater Construction
Autobahn Imports
Michiana Land Services, Inc.
Niles Aluminum Products
Light Source
Aisle Rocket Studios
Linear Electric

BRONZE SPONSORS
Professional Roofing
Veranda at the Whitcomb
Gray's Electric
Mark III
Priebe's Woodworking
Mathnasium of Stevensville
Advanced Family Eye Care; Dr. Sciezka
E&H Autos and Repair, Inc.
Bumbleberry Acres
Lowe's
Honor Credit Union
Dargus Ag
New Frontiers Ins.
Cycle and Fitness
Attitudes Salon
Hart Well Drilling
Grande Mere
Round da House
McConomy Construction
Boelcke Heating
Pier 1000
Tracy McConomy - Hairstylist
Hackett Chiropractic (Family Chiropractic)
DiPisa's Pizza
Celebration! Cinema, Benton Harbor
Filbrandt Family Funeral Home
Relief Chiropractor
Craig's Automotive
Burnison Art Gallery
Schultz Roofing
MAK Salon and Spa
Dr. Mannia, DDS
Froehlichs
Joe and Jolene O'Toole
Gast Manufacturing
Dan Childers
Coldwell Banker Advantage, Stevensville
Selner Drywall
Armstrong Law
Richard Hake DDS
Von Tobel Lumber
Wring Racing
Nutra Zone
Dodds Finacial Services
Mar-Co Harbor Group
Fort Miami Cross Fit
Inertia Cycle Worksi
Burnette Foods, Inc.
CIA Insurance
Home Clean by Cathi
Greenspan Construction
All Star Family Chiropractic
Shu's Bar and Grill
Super Book
Ani-Med Animal Healthcare
DK Boutique
Hanson Logistics
Pratt Industries
Real Life Church
Dance Arts
Art FX
Selge Construction


TEAM MEMBER SPONSORS
Johansen Dentistry
Hoffman Die Cast
Dr. Boekeloo, DDS
Krenek Van and RV Center
Town and Country Electric
Stay and Obey
Dr. Bednar DDS
Hudak Chiropractic
State Farm - Heidi Lull
Zoups
Dr. David Moss Chiropractic
Tyler Automotive, Niles
Harding's Bridgman
Roma's Pizza Bridgman
Accu Die
Jr. Automotive Technologies
Salon 1341
2016 - 2017 POWER IN MOTION GYMNASTICS
Boys Competitive Gymnastics Team Meet Schedule

Date(s) Meet Lvl.(s) Host - Location Results
December 2 - 4 Gymnastics on the Grand 4 Grand Rapids Gymnastics - Grand Rapids, MI Click here for results
January 6 - 8 Twistars Invitational 4 Twistars Gymnastics - Lansing, MI Click here for results
January 27 - 29 Athlete Warrior 4 Olympia Gymnastics Academy - Shelby Township, MI Click here for results
February 17 - 19 Cereal City Classic 4 Branch Gymnastics - Battle Creek, MI Click here for results
February 26 Home Fun Meet 4 Saint Joseph, MI
March 10 - 12 Whitfield Classic 4 Branch Gymnastics - Ann Arbor, MI Click here for results
March 17 - 19 Boys State Meet 4 Mills Gymnastics - Brownstown Charter Twp., MI Click here for results

** Schedule subject to change