Meet Results - Girl Power

March 9 -11, 2018
Level 3
Gymnast Name Age Div. Vault Place Uneven Bars Place Balance Beam Place Floor Place All Around Place
Alexandra B OLDER 8.725   8.875   8.300   8.650   34.550 16
Amie V YOUNGER 9.200 8 8.300   9.000 4T 9.150 8 35.650 11
Ella M MIDDLE 9.175   7.950   8.800   9.250   35.175 16
Ella P OLDER 9.025   8.425   9.075 4T 9.375 4T 35.900 11
Emerson C OLDER 9.150 9T 8.725   8.650   9.075   35.600 13
Emma S OLDER 8.600   7.725   8.200   9.000   33.525 17
Hailey S OLDER 8.950   8.175   8.800   8.875   34.800 15
Hope H YOUNGER 9.05 7 8.950 7 9.000 4T 9.025   36.025 6
Josie S OLDER 9.175 8 8.825   9.000   8.675   35.675 12
Kasie H MIDDLE 9.175   8.275   8.900   9.125   35.475 15
Kate Sofia F YOUNGER 9.400 3 8.975 4T 8.625   9.125   36.125 4T
Kayla P DNP                    
Leigha W MIDDLE 9.300 4T 8.650   8.850   9.100   35.900 14
Lina H MIDDLE 9.200   8.575   9.150 8 9.275 7T 36.200 11
Lydia S OLDER 8.850   8.600   8.775   9.075   35.300 14
Makenna M MIDDLE 9.000   8.825   9.200 6 9.025   36.050 12
Olivia D MIDDLE 9.250 7 8.900   8.900   9.425 2T 36.475 8
Olivia M MIDDLE 9.225 8T 8.600   9.000   9.125   35.950 13
Sinai F MIDDLE 9.350 2 9.025 8 9.050   9.425 2T 36.850 7
Level 4 - 1st Place Team
Gymnast Name Age Div. Vault Place Uneven Bars Place Balance Beam Place Floor Place All Around Place
Addison C SR. A 8.775   8.275   7.800   9.150 5T 34.000 16
Aniya E SR. B 9.350 1 8.925   9.125 1 8.950 5 36.350 2
Ariyanna W JR. B 8.900 7T 8.775   9.100   8.700   35.475 14
Breeana W JR. A 8.200   8.775   9.100   8.500   32.725 17
Cameron G SR. B 9.050 5 8.750   7.575   8.800 9T 34.175 15
Clara H SR. A 8.650   7.825   8.550 7 8.600   33.625 18
Elaina C SR. A 8.800   8.775   8.925   8.750   35.250 10
Emma Z SR. B 8.800   7.850   8.850   8.700   34.200 14
Evie S SR. B 8.850 8 8.900   9.125 7T 8.800 9T 35.675 8T
Evy B SR. A 8.500   7.625   9.000   8.600   33.725 17
Kate O JR. B 9.050 4 8.900   8.825   8.900   35.675 13
Kylie O SR. A 9.000 4T 9.150 5 9.300 6 9.175 4 36.625 4
Lucy C JR. A 9.125 2 8.325   8.275   8.750   34.475 15
Makenzie M SR. B 8.45   7.425   9.125 7T 8.750   33.750 16
Madison H SR. B 9.075 3T 9.125 6 8.800   8.675 6 35.675 8
Megan K JR. B 8.400   8.650   9.175 9T 8.825   35.050 16
Morgan Y SR. B 8.700   8.825   9.150 5T 8.550   35.225 12
Morgen H SR. A 9.000 4 8.675   8.650   8.750   35.075 12
Natalie M SR. B 9.000 6T 9.350 2 9.025 9 8.600   35.975 5
Sarah B SR. A 8.350   8.700   9.000   8.925   34.975 13
Level 5
Gymnast Name Age Div. Vault Place Uneven Bars Place Balance Beam Place Floor Place All Around Place
Alanna W JR. B 8.900 5 9.125 5 9.000 6 8.575   35.600 6
Elise C JR. A 9.100 7 7.950   9.000   8.925 6T 34.975 10
Megan B SR. B 8.550   8.950 7 9.025 4 8.950 6 35.475 7
Ona C SR. B 8.600   8.300   8.800   8.450   34.150 9
Paige B JR. B 8.650   8.950 6 9.025 5 8.750   35.375 7
Parker K SR. A 8.300   8.775   9.250 2 8.750   35.075 8
Stella R SR. B 8.850   6.500   8.950 6T 8.800   33.100 11

Back to Team Page